Kanke, Ranchi, Jharkhand

( A State Government University )

Students, Faculty of Agriculture, Ranchi

RAC Batch 2020-21

# Roll No. Name Father’s Name
1. AGR012001 SEJAL KUMARI ANIL KUMAR
2. AGR012003 SIDDHI SONAKSHI ANIL KUMAR SINHA
3. AGR012004 REKHA KUMARI SONARAM CHOURE
4. AGR012005 Aleena Susan Jose Jose Kurian
5. AGR012006 Komal Anand Sanjiv suman bharti
6. AGR012007 SOUMI MONDAL MADAN MOHAN MONDAL
7. AGR012008 Ashutosh Ranjan Kamal Deo Ram
8. AGR012009 PRAGYA Deep SUBIL KUMAR
9. AGR012011 AKANKSHA PANKAJ PANKAJ KUMAR
10. AGR012012 ASHI SHREE RAVINDRA NATH SHARMA
11. AGR012013 SOUMYA VERMA SANJAY KUMAR
12. AGR012014 APURV RAJ ARBIND KUMAR
13. AGR012015 Shristi Tirkey Mukesh Tirkey
14. AGR012016 AMBEDKAR ORAON SOHRAI ORAON
15. AGR012018 VANSHIKA PAWAN KUMAR
16. AGR012019 ANKITA MURMU AMIN MURMU
17. AGR012020 Subham Kisku Sunil kisku
18. AGR012021 DIVYA PATHAK ASHUTOSH KUMAR PATHAK
19. AGR012022 SHIVAM KUMAR BHAGWAN SHAH
20. AGR012023 SUMAN KUMARI VIJAY NAND RAM
21. AGR012024 SHIWANI SUMAN PUNEET KUMAR SINGH
22. AGR012025 ANSHU SIRKA ANANT LAL SIRKA
23. AGR012026 SANA IQBAL MARGUB EKBAL
24. AGR012027 GERRY SEJAL KUJUR NARENDRA KUJUR
25. AGR012028 Shweta Kumari Ajay kumar
26. AGR012029 NAVEEN KUMAR KUSHWAHA BIJAY KUMAR KUSHWAHA
27. AGR012030 Abhishek Ranjan Pramod kumar
28. AGR012031 HRITIKA GANESH GANESH PRASAD
29. AGR012032 AISHWARYA BHAGIRATH PRASAD
30. AGR012033 ABHISHEK GAUTAM UMESH KUMAR SINGH
31. AGR012034 abhijeet kumar kedar nath choubey
32. AGR012035 SMRITI DUNGDUNG JANWARIUS DUNGDUNG
33. AGR012036 SWETA PAUL AJAY KUMAR PAUL
34. AGR012037 PRIYA MANKI JHABBU MUNDA
35. AGR012038 ANIMESH KUMAR MAHATO DILIP KUMAR MAHATO
36. AGR012039 vaibhawi kumari umashankar prasad
37. AGR012040 SIMRAN AGRAWAL RAJESH AGRAWAL
38. AGR012041 AMAR CHAND PRASAD SURESH PRASAD
39. AGR012042 SANTOSH KUJUR PHULESHWAR KUJUR
40. AGR012043 ANAND RAJ PRABHAKAR JHA
41. AGR012044 spriha singh chandeshwar singh
42. AGR012045 SANGITA HEMBRAM MAHESHWAR HEMBRAM
43. AGR012046 CHETNA LAKRA LATE ANIL LAKRA
44. AGR012047 RANU PRIYA HEMANT KUMAR
45. AGR012048 Aishwarya Rakesh Kumar
46. AGR012049 NEHA TIWARI ANJANI TIWARI
47. AGR012050 AMRITA KUMARI RAMCHANDRA MANJHI
48. AGR012051 SHAANYA LAL RAJESH LAL
49. AGR012052 Aastha Kumari Anil Kumar Prasad
50. AGR012053 MANISHA KUMARI MISHRA SANJEEV KUMAR MISHRA
51. AGR012054 MONISHA DUBEY AMARESH KUMAR DUBEY
52. AGR012056 ANJALI KUMARI NARSINGH PRASAD DAS
53. AGR012057 Aarohan Kumar Gonar ram
54. AGR012058 Nikhil Kumar Radhe shyam prasad
55. AGR012059 RAJEEV RANJAN KUMAR RABINDRA KUMAR RAI
56. AGR012060 PAWAN PRADHAN KOMAL RAVIDAS
57. AGR012061 Deepika Rani Ashok Kumar
58. AGR012062 Harsh kumar Arun kumar singh
59. AGR012063 Simmi kumari Sanjay kumar
60. AGR012064 APRAJAY KUMAR BIRENDRA KUMAR
61. AGR012065 Jayanti Kumari Basuki nandan khan
62. AGR012066 Anand Kumar Sharma Mahesh Thakur
63. AGR012067 BIHARILAL MAHTO BALRAM MAHTO
64. AGR012068 Anisha Tudu Ganesh Tudu
65. AGR012069 ANIPA LAKRA MAHESH ORAON
66. AGR012070 Apoorv Rajat Topno Dr. Amit Topno
67. AGR012071 ANIL TIGGA DIWA TIGGA
68. AGR012072 NEELAM KUMARI RAM LAKHAN DAS
69. AGR012076 Tannu Mahukal Subhash Chandra Munda
70. AGR012077 MD MUSARRAF ALAM MD MUSTAQUE ANSARI
71. AGR012078 SUNNY KUMAR BINOD KUMAR GUPTA
72. AGR012079 Hemant Kumar Joshi Niranjan Kumar Joshi
73. AGR012080 DEEPIKA BHAGAT RAKESH BHAGAT
74. AGR012081 Shreya Baraik Madhusudan Baraik
 

RAC Batch 2019-20

#Roll No.NameFather’s Name
1.AGR01171089(R)AYUSH KUMARDinesh Kumar
2.AGR011902KAUSHAL KUMARBADAL KOIRI
3.AGR011903Kumari PrabhaBhola Rajwar
4.AGR011904SONU KUMARBIRJU SAW
5.AGR011906SHYAM SUNDAR DASMANTU RAM DAS
6.AGR011907SANKET KUMAR TEWARYSANJAY KUMAR TEWARY
7.AGR011908Kumari MuskanMohan Chandra Mandal
8.AGR011909YUSRA FATIMAKHALIL AHMAD
9.AGR011910Umme KulsoomAlimuddin Ansari
10.AGR011911AKASH KUMARANUP KUMAR
11.AGR011912RIYA KUMARIJITENDRA KUMAR SINGH
12.AGR011913ASTHA SHARMAKULDEEP SHARMA
13.AGR011915FARHAT JAHANMD AKBAR ANSARI
14.AGR011916Prachi KumariSatyendra Narayan Shambhu
15.AGR011917RUBY KUMARIBHAGIRATH RAM
16.AGR011918SUSHMITA TOPPOBIMAL TOPPO
17.AGR011919BIPASHA PANDITSHOUMITRA PANDIT
18.AGR011920MEGHNA DINKARDINANATH DINKAR
19.AGR011922KUMARI RANINAGESHWAR PRASAD
20.AGR011923NEHA KISKUBABUJI KISKU
21.AGR011924NISHA RAJNAGESHWAR RAM
22.AGR011925KAJAL KUMARIBALESHWAR PRASAD VERMA
23.AGR011926NUSHRAT JAHANMD SAFIRUDDIN ANSARI
24.AGR011928LAXMI RANIHARIHAR SAW
25.AGR011930INDU HANSDACHAKRADHARI MANJHI
26.AGR011932PRITI KISKUKRISHNA KISKU
27.AGR011933APARAJITA KUMARIJAYNAND PRASAD JAISWAL
28.AGR011934BAISHNAVI RANIMANOJ KUMAR VISHWAKARMA
29.AGR011935SHUBHAM KUMARMANOJ KUMAR
30.AGR011937NAMRATA BIRUALATE PURNA CHANDRA BIRUA
31.AGR011938POONAM MARDISOMAI MANDI
32.AGR011940DEEPSHIKHAMADHU SUDAN MAHTO
33.AGR011941NIVEDIT DEOTARAK NATH
34.AGR011942PRITEE KUMARI HIMMAT SINGHKANIRANJAN HIMMAT SINGHKA
35.AGR011943DEEPSHIKHABINDESHWAR PANDIT
36.AGR011944Sadia nooriMd Muslim
37.AGR011945SHOMIA SUMANVED PRAKASH SUMAN
38.AGR011946Shreya SinghAshok Kumar singh
39.AGR011947Reminies GariE Gari
40.AGR011948KAUSHAL KUMARSATYANAND KASHYAP
41.AGR011949ANISHA lAKRANIKODIM LAKRA
42.AGR011950MANALI BARNWALMANOJ KUMAR BERNWAL
43.AGR011951Deeksha KeshriRaj Kumar Keshri
44.AGR011952AKANKSHA RANIKAUSHALENDRA KUMAR
45.AGR011953SHWETA KUMARISUDHIR KUMAR
46.AGR011954JAGANNATH HEMBRAMDULAL HEMBRAM
47.AGR011955NISHA KUMARIISHWARI RAM
48.AGR011956NIMIT M PURTYBALRAM PURTY
49.AGR011957VITHIKA VANI SINKUYOGESWAR SINKU
50.AGR011959Anjali Kumari UpadhyayVirendra Upadhyay
51.AGR011960RAJNANDANIRAM JANAM MANDAL
52.AGR011961RISHIKESH MISHRASANTOSH KUMAR MISHRA
53.AGR011962PRACHI PRIYAMANOJ KUMAR PASWAN
54.AGR011963lilly kachhapshanischar oraon
55.AGR011964RAUSHAN KUMARSUBODH KUMAR
56.AGR011965DHANANJAY BOIPAIMOTAI BOIPAI
57.AGR011966SNEHA SINGHAJAY KUMAR SINGH
58.AGR011967HOMY ANANDSIKANDER PRASAD YADVENDU
59.AGR011968Manish KUMARgyani ram
60.AGR011969SNEHA KUMARIBHUPENDRA KUMAR
61.AGR011970ANGEL SUSHANTI PURTYLT. RAMESH PURTY
62.AGR011971GAURAV KUMARSUNIL KUMAR
63.AGR011972PRASHANT KUMAR PRAKASHUMA SHANKAR PRAKASH
64.AGR011973AVINASH KUMAR PANDEYARBIND KUMAR PANDEY
65.AGR011974SANA AKHTARAKHTAR HUSSAIN
66.AGR011975Jarul oraonhiru oraon
67.AGR011976AKANKSHA RAJAKSHAY KUMAR
68.AGR011977Shreya SristiShyam Sunder Mishra
69.AGR011978Anish Kumar RajPankaj Kumar
70.AGR011979khushboo kumarirajendra sahu
71.AGR011980ABHISHEK PRAJAPATIRAJENDRA KUMAR PRAJAPATI
72.AGR011981Payes Marshal SorenMadhu Soren
73.AGR011982SRIJA SINGHSUNIL KUMAR SINGH
74.AGR011983BADAL KUMARMR BHIKHAN SAW
75.AGR011984Sumit Kumar MahatoGouranga Mahato

RAC Batch 2018-19

#Roll No.NameFather’s Name
1.AGR011810001KUMARI SHIKHA RANIKARMA BHAGAT
2.AGR011810002MANISH KUMARKundan Kumar
3.AGR011810003MANISHA KUMARIGanga rajak
4.AGR011810004PRIYANKA KUMARIRamesh Prasad Gupta
5.AGR011810005PRIYAL GANDOTRARavinder Gandotra
6.AGR011810006GULAFSHAN NAAZHASIB ASGHAR ANSARI
7.AGR011810008KUMAR ABHISHEKVINAY KUMAR SHARMA
8.AGR011810009SHIV JAISWALKAUSHAL KISHOR JAISWAL
9.AGR011810010ANURAG KUMAR TIWARINAWAL KISHORE TIWARI
10.AGR011810011ADITYA ANANUDAY NATH JHA
11.AGR011810012PREETI KUMARIDINESH KUMAR BHAGAT
12.AGR011810013NIDHI VATSAAbhay paliwar
13.AGR011810015SNEH LATA KISKUBhagwan Kisku
14.AGR011810017ASHISH KUMARVinay Prasad Gupta
15.AGR011810018RAVIKANT HEMBROMM SHIVDHAN HEMBROM
16.AGR011810020KRISHNA KUMAR RAJAKBHUNESHWAR DHOBI
17.AGR011810021KUMARI AMISHAmanish kumar
18.AGR011810022NISHA KUMARIUPENDRA BARANWAL
19.AGR011810023NISTHA PRIYADARSHNIRam kripal singh
20.AGR011810024ANU PRIYABrajendra Kumar Gupta
21.AGR011810025SUSHMA KISKU RAPPAZBudh Deo Kisku
22.AGR011810026MEGHA SAMANTKARTAR SAMANT
23.AGR011810028KUMARI PUSHPLATAphulendra kumar
24.AGR011810029MAMTA PRIYAHEMLAL MAHTO
25.AGR011810030PRIYA ANANDKanhai Ram
26.AGR011810031VISHAL KUMAR SINGHLal Babu Singh
27.AGR011810033SADIA AFTABaftab alam
28.AGR011810035SACHIN BARAXAVIER PRADEEP BARA
29.AGR011810037SERENE TOPPOSIMON TOPPO
30.AGR011810038SHIRIN KALAMMd Kalamuddin
31.AGR011810040DEENDYAL OJHADhnanjay kumar ojha
32.AGR011810041RENU KUMARIKRISHNA SINGH
33.AGR011810042NAVNEET KUMARNAGENDRA SHARMA
34.AGR011810043SONALI MURMUsushil murmu
35.AGR011810045PRABHAT KUMAR MEHTASHRIKANT MEHTA
36.AGR011810046VISHAL KUMARUmesh kumar
37.AGR011810048VIDISHA VIDYAKeshav Kumar
38.AGR011810049KAMESHWAR MUNDAmagtray singh munda
39.AGR011810051ANUPRIYA SORENabilash soren
40.AGR011810052SURBHI KUMARIghanshyam ram
41.AGR011810053SWATI TIGGAJITRAM TIGGA
42.AGR011810054MONA RICHARAJENDRA CHOUDHARY
43.AGR011810055SUFIA PARWEENBALE ANSARI
44.AGR011810056NIRAJ KUMARsakaldeo singh
45.AGR011810057SIMRAN SHEPHALISanjay kumar
46.AGR011810059MEGHA GAUTAMBimal Kishore singh
47.AGR011810060MEENAKSHI KUMARIMANOJ KUMAR
48.AGR011810061STEFFI PRIYANKA TIGGAANIL TIGGA
49.AGR011810062ADARSH KUMARAjit Kumar Choudhary
50.AGR011810063SAGAR KUMARSantosh Kumar modi
51.AGR011810064MANNI KUMARIDHANANJAY PRAKASH VERMA
52.AGR011810065SAKSHI MISHRABINOD KUMAR MISHRA
53.AGR011810066ANISHA KERKETTAPHOOLJENCE KERKETTA
54.AGR011810067SAVITRI KUMARIKARTIK RAJWAR
55.AGR011810068KUNDAN KUMARSantosh Yadav
56.AGR011810069SAVERA PATELJANARDAN PRASAD
57.AGR011810070SHARLA KUMARISUNDER SHYAM MISHRA
58.AGR011810071DEV KUMAR YADAVMr BABUN YADAV
59.AGR011810072PINTU KUMAR SINGHKEDAR SINGH
60.AGR011810074ROHIT RAUSHANUmesh Prasad
61.AGR011810075CHANDAN KUMARPrabhudatt upadhyay
62.AGR011810077MD SAHIL KHANMD RAFIQUE KHAN
63.AGR011810078AMIT ORAONMUNNU BHAGAT
64.AGR011810079RADHIKA KUMARIRajendra thakur
65.AGR011810080SHAMBHAWIABHAY NATH MISHRA
66.AGR011810081MD AZHAR ANSARIMd alauddin ansari
67.AGR011810083PRAGATI KUMARIRajesh Kumar
68.AGR011810084ANKITA KUMARINARESH PRASAD
69.AGR011810085SOURABH NAND TIWARYVISHNUCHARAN NAND TIWARY
70.AGR011810086PRIYANKA NAGLATE ANJULAN NAG
71.AGR011810087AKANKSHA MODIRamji Prasad
72.AGR011810088GARIMABharadwaj
73.AGR011810089RAYAPURAPU RAJESHYELLAIAH